dota2lounge.Com - Info

dota2lounge receives about 95,731 unique visitors and 583,956 (6.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $765.84/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,300,324.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dota2lounge.com is ranked number 5,901 in the world and 0.0208% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 87.98.157.148.

About - dota2lounge.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,300,324.01
Daily Revenue:
$765.84
Monthly Revenue:
$22,975.20
Yearly Revenue:
$279,531.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
95,731
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,871,930
Daily Pageviews:
583,956 (6.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,901 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0208% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
314
Average Load Time:
(826 ms) 78 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 18.0%13.9%1468
China 8.8%9.2%7509
United States 7.8%6.5%13061
Kazakhstan 7.7%18.6%208
Philippines 7.1%8.6%346
Ukraine 5.3%4.1%887
Indonesia 4.6%4.0%1672
India 4.6%4.9%10613
Peru 4.2%2.6%471
Vietnam 3.9%2.9%1080
Singapore 2.8%3.0%972
Romania 2.2%1.2%1532
Belarus 2.1%0.9%849
Turkey 1.9%1.5%4975
Pakistan 1.7%1.9%2838
Denmark 1.5%1.9%1466
United Kingdom 1.4%3.2%9694
Germany 1.3%1.0%15095
Malaysia 1.2%0.6%3842
Austria 1.1%0.4%3404
Canada 0.7%0.3%20500
Australia 0.7%0.3%15699
Guatemala 0.6%0.5%837
Slovakia 0.6%1.1%2161
Italy 0.6%0.8%16987
Japan 0.6%1.3%30188
Hong Kong 0.5%0.2%7997

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dota2lounge.com
100.00%99.99%5.5
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
79,100
Google Indexed Pages:
166,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
72,691
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
165,998
Bing Backlinks:
81,536
Bing Indexed Pages:
158,479

Domain Overview

SEMrush dota2lounge.com
Domain:
  dota2lounge.com
Rank:
  758330
Organic Keywords:
  35
Organic Traffic:
  461
Organic Cost:
  $216.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,301
Facebook shares:
  24,443
Facebook comments:
  2,649
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  29,393
Tweets:
  2,520
Google +:
  120
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
87.98.157.148
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 87.98.157.148

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 12 Jun 2015 08:46:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.4-14+deb7u7
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=obe2h479ge3qvan4gqhb76p002; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 600
MX mx2.ovh.net 3600
MX mx1.ovh.net 3600
A 87.98.157.148 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns102.ovh.net
Rname tech.ovh.net
Serial Number 2015060103
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns102.ovh.net 3599
NS ns102.ovh.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-08-10
Domain Age:
2 years 10 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ovh.com...
Domain Name: dota2lounge.com
Registry Domain ID: 1738179525_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ovh.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ovh.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-31T07:21:06.0Z
Creation Date: 2012-08-10T09:46:13.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-08-10T09:46:13.0Z
Registrar: OVH, SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 433
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.899498765
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Błażewicz Robert
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: dota2lounge.com, office #4851861, c/o OwO, BP80157
Registrant City: 59053
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: Roubaix Cedex 1
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.899498765
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Błażewicz Robert
Admin Organization: Borewik Robert Błażewicz
Admin Street: Balonowa 8
Admin City: Legionowo
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 05-119
Admin Country: PL
Admin Phone: +48.227743546
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Błażewicz Robert
Tech Organization: Borewik Robert Błażewicz
Tech Street: Balonowa 8
Tech City: Legionowo
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 05-119
Tech Country: PL
Tech Phone: +48.227743546
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns102.ovh.net
Name Server: ns102.ovh.net
DNSSEC: signedDelegation
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-19T04:14:45.0Z <<<

###############################################################################
#
# Welcome to the OVH WHOIS Server.
#
# whois server : whois.ovh.com check server : check.ovh.com
#
# The data in this Whois is at your disposal with the aim of supplying you the
# information only, that is helping you in the obtaining of the information
# about or related to a domain name registration record. OVH Sas make this
# information available "as is", and do not guarantee its accuracy. By using
# Whois, you agree that you will use these data only for legal purposes and
# that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) Allow, enable,
# or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
# adverti***t or roughly or requests via the individual mail (courier),
# the E-mail (SPAM), by telephone or by fax. (2) Enable high volume, automated,
# electronic processes that apply to OVH Sas (or its computer systems).
# The copy, the compilation, the re-packaging, the dissemination or the
# other use of the Whois base is expressly forbidden without the prior
# written consent of OVH. Domain ownership disputes should be settled using
# ICANN's Uniform Dispute Resolution Policy: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
# this query, you agree to abide by these terms. OVH Sas reserves the right
# to terminate your access to the OVH Sas Whois database in its sole
# discretion, including without limitation, for excessive querying of
# the Whois database or for failure to otherwise abide by this policy.
#
# L'outil du Whois est à votre disposition dans le but de vous fournir
# l'information seulement, c'est-à-dire vous aider dans l'obtention de
# l'information sur ou lié à un rapport d'enregistrement de nom de domaine.
# OVH Sas rend cette information disponible "comme est," et ne garanti pas
# son exactitude. En utilisant notre outil Whois, vous reconnaissez que vous
# emploierez ces données seulement pour des buts légaux et ne pas utiliser cet
# outil dans les buts suivant: (1) la transmission de publicité non sollicitée,
# commerciale massive ou en gros ou des sollicitations via courrier individuel,
# le courrier électronique (c'est-à-dire SPAM), par téléphone ou par fax. (2)
# l'utilisation d'un grand volume, automatisé des processus électroniques qui
# soulignent ou chargent ce système de base de données Whois vous fournissant
# cette information. La copie de tout ou partie, la compilation, le
# re-emballage, la dissémination ou d'autre utilisation de la base Whois sont
# expressément interdits sans consentement écrit antérieur de OVH. Un désaccord
# sur la possession d'un nom de domaine peut être résolu en suivant la Uniform
# Dispute Resolution Policy de l'ICANN: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# Nous nous réservons le droit de modifier ces termes à tout moment. En
# soumettant une requête au Whois vous consentez à vous soumettre à ces termes.

# local time : Friday, 12-Jun-2015 10:46:12 CEST
# gmt time : Friday, 12-Jun-2015 08:46:12 GMT
# last modify : Tuesday, 19-May-2015 06:14:45 CEST
# request from : 192.168.244.187:54894
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DOTA2LOUNGE.COM
Registrar: OVH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 433
Whois Server: whois.ovh.com
Referral URL: http://www.ovh.com
Name Server: DNS102.OVH.NET
Name Server: NS102.OVH.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 31-oct-2014
Creation Date: 10-aug-2012
Expiration Date: 10-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 12 Jun 2015 08:46:02 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dota2lounge.com widget
Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.