dota2lounge.Com - Info

dota2lounge receives about 92,509 unique visitors and 544,877 (5.89 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $740.07/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,256,210.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dota2lounge.com is ranked number 6,029 in the world and 0.0201% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in France and links to network IP address 87.98.157.148.

About - dota2lounge.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,256,210.44
Daily Revenue:
$740.07
Monthly Revenue:
$22,202.10
Yearly Revenue:
$270,125.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
92,509
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,775,270
Daily Pageviews:
544,877 (5.89 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,029 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0201% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
295
Average Load Time:
(876 ms) 80 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 16.6%13.5%1973
Kazakhstan 10.6%12.9%228
United States 8.4%6.0%15047
Indonesia 7.0%5.5%1392
Philippines 6.9%5.0%540
China 5.9%2.6%15360
India 5.4%25.1%8148
Ukraine 5.0%4.1%1165
Peru 4.7%2.1%563
Singapore 4.4%3.4%848
Vietnam 3.2%4.2%1363
Turkey 2.0%1.2%6337
Romania 1.9%1.1%2165
Belarus 1.3%0.4%2220
Malaysia 1.2%0.7%4233
Pakistan 1.2%1.1%5508
United Kingdom 1.1%1.2%17948
South Africa 1.0%0.2%10217
Germany 0.9%0.6%27507
Italy 0.9%2.1%13085
Brazil 0.8%0.4%29264
Australia 0.7%0.4%18010
Poland 0.6%0.2%22834
Japan 0.6%0.7%42671
Denmark 0.6%0.4%5869
Canada 0.5%0.1%38791

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dota2lounge.com
100.00%99.99%5.1
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
80,900
Google Indexed Pages:
147,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
78,051
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
139,175
Bing Backlinks:
85,281
Bing Indexed Pages:
133,486

Domain Overview

SEMrush dota2lounge.com
Domain:
  dota2lounge.com
Rank:
  1823398
Organic Keywords:
  37
Organic Traffic:
  99
Organic Cost:
  $2.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,301
Facebook shares:
  25,143
Facebook comments:
  2,649
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  30,093
Tweets:
  2,657
Google +:
  121
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
87.98.157.148
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
France
 

Other sites hosted on 87.98.157.148

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 09 Jul 2015 05:11:31 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.4-14+deb7u7
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=7c8j742i951e51u3pam12ki8q7; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 591
MX mx1.ovh.net 3591
MX mx2.ovh.net 3591
A 87.98.157.148 3591
SOA 3591
Mname dns102.ovh.net
Rname tech.ovh.net
Serial Number 2015062601
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns102.ovh.net 3590
NS dns102.ovh.net 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-08-10
Domain Age:
2 years 10 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ovh.com...
Domain Name: dota2lounge.com
Registry Domain ID: 1738179525_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ovh.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ovh.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-31T07:21:06.0Z
Creation Date: 2012-08-10T09:46:13.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-08-10T09:46:13.0Z
Registrar: OVH, SAS
Registrar IANA ID: 433
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +33.899498765
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Błażewicz Robert
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: dota2lounge.com, office #4851861, c/o OwO, BP80157
Registrant City: 59053
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: Roubaix Cedex 1
Registrant Country: FR
Registrant Phone: +33.899498765
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Błażewicz Robert
Admin Organization: Borewik Robert Błażewicz
Admin Street: Balonowa 8
Admin City: Legionowo
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 05-119
Admin Country: PL
Admin Phone: +48.227743546
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Błażewicz Robert
Tech Organization: Borewik Robert Błażewicz
Tech Street: Balonowa 8
Tech City: Legionowo
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 05-119
Tech Country: PL
Tech Phone: +48.227743546
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns102.ovh.net
Name Server: dns102.ovh.net
DNSSEC: signedDelegation
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-04T02:13:03.0Z <<<

###############################################################################
#
# Welcome to the OVH WHOIS Server.
#
# whois server : whois.ovh.com check server : check.ovh.com
#
# The data in this Whois is at your disposal with the aim of supplying you the
# information only, that is helping you in the obtaining of the information
# about or related to a domain name registration record. OVH Sas make this
# information available "as is", and do not guarantee its accuracy. By using
# Whois, you agree that you will use these data only for legal purposes and
# that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) Allow, enable,
# or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
# adverti***t or roughly or requests via the individual mail (courier),
# the E-mail (SPAM), by telephone or by fax. (2) Enable high volume, automated,
# electronic processes that apply to OVH Sas (or its computer systems).
# The copy, the compilation, the re-packaging, the dissemination or the
# other use of the Whois base is expressly forbidden without the prior
# written consent of OVH. Domain ownership disputes should be settled using
# ICANN's Uniform Dispute Resolution Policy: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
# this query, you agree to abide by these terms. OVH Sas reserves the right
# to terminate your access to the OVH Sas Whois database in its sole
# discretion, including without limitation, for excessive querying of
# the Whois database or for failure to otherwise abide by this policy.
#
# L'outil du Whois est à votre disposition dans le but de vous fournir
# l'information seulement, c'est-à-dire vous aider dans l'obtention de
# l'information sur ou lié à un rapport d'enregistrement de nom de domaine.
# OVH Sas rend cette information disponible "comme est," et ne garanti pas
# son exactitude. En utilisant notre outil Whois, vous reconnaissez que vous
# emploierez ces données seulement pour des buts légaux et ne pas utiliser cet
# outil dans les buts suivant: (1) la transmission de publicité non sollicitée,
# commerciale massive ou en gros ou des sollicitations via courrier individuel,
# le courrier électronique (c'est-à-dire SPAM), par téléphone ou par fax. (2)
# l'utilisation d'un grand volume, automatisé des processus électroniques qui
# soulignent ou chargent ce système de base de données Whois vous fournissant
# cette information. La copie de tout ou partie, la compilation, le
# re-emballage, la dissémination ou d'autre utilisation de la base Whois sont
# expressément interdits sans consentement écrit antérieur de OVH. Un désaccord
# sur la possession d'un nom de domaine peut être résolu en suivant la Uniform
# Dispute Resolution Policy de l'ICANN: http://www.icann.org/udrp/udrp.htm
# Nous nous réservons le droit de modifier ces termes à tout moment. En
# soumettant une requête au Whois vous consentez à vous soumettre à ces termes.

# local time : Thursday, 09-Jul-2015 07:11:34 CEST
# gmt time : Thursday, 09-Jul-2015 05:11:34 GMT
# last modify : Sa***ay, 04-Jul-2015 04:13:03 CEST
# request from : 192.168.244.28:20820
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DOTA2LOUNGE.COM
Registrar: OVH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 433
Whois Server: whois.ovh.com
Referral URL: http://www.ovh.com
Name Server: DNS102.OVH.NET
Name Server: NS102.OVH.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 31-oct-2014
Creation Date: 10-aug-2012
Expiration Date: 10-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 09 Jul 2015 05:10:57 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dota2lounge.com widget
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

nycefm.com
2 secs
investasionline.net
19 secs
www***s.com
23 secs
qualificarecife.com.br
34 secs
iexamresult.in
40 secs
skenergy.com
57 secs
bollingerbandgenius.com
1 min
sebogo.de
1 min
xnzx.com
2 mins
radacutlery.com
2 mins
v-psp.com
2 mins
doa10.com.br
2 mins
vodok***-nn.ru
2 mins
ycoins.jp
3 mins
shuyao.de
3 mins
toonova.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.